Comité de evaluación

2012

Expertos:

Daniel Smith, Oficina Regional de la OIT, Europa y Asia Central, Ginebra
Diego Rei, Oficina Regional de la OIT, Africa
Evelyn Vezza, Oficina Nacional de la OIT, Argentina, Buenos Aires
Guillermo Dema, Oficina Regional de la OIT, América Latina y el Caribe, Lima
Matthieu Cognac, Oficina Nacional de la OIT, Tailandia, Cambodia, Laos, Bangkok
Mauricio Dierckxsens, Oficina Nacional del a OIT, América Central, San José
Judith Van Doorn, Oficina Nacional de la OIT, Etiopía y Somailia, Addis Abeba
Laetitia Welbel, Oficina Regional de la OIT, Estados Arabes, Beirut
Natalia Popova, Oficina Nacional de la OIT, Europa Central y del Este, Budapest
Rafael Muela, Oficina Regional de la OIT, Europa y Asia Central, Ginebra
Rasha Tabbara, Oficina Regional de la OIT, Estados Arabes, Beirut
Ruth Georget, Oficina Nacional de la OIT, Filipinas, Manila
Tapera Muzira, Oficina Nacional de la OIT, Zimbabue, Harare
Tendy Gunawan, Oficina Nacional del a OIT, Indonesia, Jakarta
Valentina Barcucci, Oficina Regional de la OIT, Europa y Asia Central, Ginebra

Jóvenes especialistas:

Anosha Ahmadi, Kabul City Initiative Project, Afganistán
Biniyam Mekasha Yemane, Institute of Youth Studies and Development Research, Etiopía
Carlos Andrés Cisneros Pazmiño, Red Vanguardia Internacional, Ecuador
Dimitrios Makrystathis, Hellas Youth Network, Grecia
Erik Serrano Henríquez, Observatorio Univesitario de Inserción laboral, El Salvador
Farah Osman, Education for employment, Egipto
Francisco Juan Menín, Agencia del desarrollo económico San Nicolas, Argentina
George Ndungu, Youth Network for Rio+20 and Beyond, Kenia
Ghada Ismall Al-Motawakil, Youth Leadership Development Foundation, Yemén
Gilbert Ewehmeh, Youth Employment Service, Camerún
Illyasu Kindi Bah, Messeh Partnership Trust, Sierra Leona
Justin Daniel, Life Development Institute/GNED, USA
Kadir Celep, Youth Employment Association, Turquía
Liam Preston, YMCA Inglaterra
Lludov Kamosko, UIG, Rusia
Mahmoud Al-Nabulsi, Lothan Youth Achievement Center, Jordania
Mulhem Mansour, Syrian Youth Entrepreneurship Association, República Árabe de Siria
Ola El-Talawi, American University in Cairo, Egipto
Ola Hajjaj, Save Youth future Society, Territorios Palestinos
Reynard Burnside, Sliphiwe Honey Gold Farm and Preserve, Bahamas
Santa Ozolina, Foro Europeo de la Juventud, Latvia
Sara Karina Cisneros Casas, Asociación Civil Juventudes, Perú
Sean Keith, TakingITGlobal, Canadá

© 2009-2013 OIT - Universidad de Colima